ΠΑΓΚΥΠΡΙΟ ΔΙΑΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΑΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 2017/2018 – Α΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ

 

 

ΠΑΓΚΥΠΡΙΟ ΔΙΑΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΑΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 2017/2018

Α’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ

Α΄ΓΥΡΟΣ (ΩΡΑ ΕΝΑΡΞΗΣ: ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 7.30μ.μ., ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 3.30μ.μ., ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 7.30μ.μ.)

 

 

1η Αγωνιστική                        2η Αγωνιστική                                  3η Αγωνιστική

18.10.2017                                   25.10.2017                                    1.11.2017

 

10 – 1                                                6 – 10                                                2 – 10

  2 – 9                                                 7 – 5                                                   3 – 1

  3 – 8                                                 8 – 4                                                   4 – 9

  4 – 7                                                 9 – 3                                                   5 – 8

  5 – 6                                                 1 – 2                                                   6 – 7

 

4η Αγωνιστική                            5η Αγωνιστική                                  6η Αγωνιστική

8.11.2017                                     15.11.2017                                             22.11.2017

 

10 – 7                                                 3 – 10                                                 10 – 8

  8 – 6                                                 4 – 2                                                     9 – 7

  9 – 5                                                 5 – 1                                                     1 – 6

  1 – 4                                                 6 – 9                                                     2 – 5

  2 – 3                                                 7 – 8                                                     3 – 4

 

7η Αγωνιστική                                  8η Αγωνιστική                                9η Αγωνιστική

29.11.2017                                         6.12.2017                                        13.12.2017

 

4 – 10                                                 10 – 9                                                5 – 10

5 – 3                                                     1 – 8                                                  6 – 4

6 – 2                                                     2 – 7                                                  7 – 3

7 – 1                                                     3 – 6                                                  8 – 2

8 – 9                                                     4 – 5                                                 9 – 1

 

ΟΜΑΔΕΣ:

1.  GOODGATE ΕΘΑ                                            6. CANDEREL ΑΠΟΕΛ                                      

2.  Κ.Ν.ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΗΣ                                             7. ΛΕΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ                                          

3.  ΜΑΥΡΟΜΜΑΤΗΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ                        8. ΠΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΣ ΣΤΡΟΒΟΛΟΥ

4.  ΕΥΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ                                9. ΟΝΗΣΙΛΟΣ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ                            

5.  Α.Σ.ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΑ                                                 10. ΠΑΟΚ ΚΥΘΡΑΙΑΣ

 

 

 B΄ΓΥΡΟΣ (ΩΡΑ ΕΝΑΡΞΗΣ: ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 7.30μ.μ, ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 3.30μ.μ. , ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 7.30μ.μ.)

 

1η Αγωνιστική                               2η Αγωνιστική                          3η Αγωνιστική

10.1.2018                                         17.1.2018                                          24.1.2018

 

1 – 10                                                 10 – 6                                                 10 – 2

9 – 2                                                   5 – 7                                                   1 – 3

8 – 3                                                   4 – 8                                                   9 – 4

7 – 4                                                   3 – 9                                                   8 – 5

6 – 5                                                   2 – 1                                                   7 – 6

 

4η Αγωνιστική                                  5η Αγωνιστική                                6η Αγωνιστική

14.2.2018                                          21.2.2018                                          28.2.2018

 

7 – 10                                                 10 – 3                                                 8 – 10

6 – 8                                                   2 – 4                                                   7 – 9

5 – 9                                                   1 – 5                                                   6 – 1

4 – 1                                                   9 – 6                                                   5 – 2

3 – 2                                                   8 – 7                                                   4 – 3

 

7η Αγωνιστική                                8η Αγωνιστική                                   9η Αγωνιστική

12.3.2018 (ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ)                    21.3.2018                                           28.3.2018

 

10 – 4                                                 9 – 10                                                 10 - 5

3 – 5                                                   8 – 1                                                    4 – 6

2 – 6                                                   7 – 2                                                    3 – 7

1 – 7                                                   6 – 3                                                    2 – 8

9 – 8                                                   5 – 4                                                    1 – 9



ΟΜΑΔΕΣ:

 1.  GOODGATEΕΘΑ                                             6.  CANDERELΑΠΟΕΛ                                      

2.  Κ.Ν.ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΗΣ                                             7.  ΛΕΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ                                          

3.  ΜΑΥΡΟΜΜΑΤΗΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ                        8. ΠΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΣ ΣΤΡΟΒΟΛΟΥ

4.  ΕΥΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ                                9.  ΟΝΗΣΙΛΟΣ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ                          

5.  Α.Σ.ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΑ                                               10. ΠΑΟΚ ΚΥΘΡΑΙΑΣ

 

 

Χορηγοί

                          
  • mrbahiscdn.com sbobets1.com casinomaxitv.com bets10game.biz bahistakip.com